Delegates

Select a district

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

DISTRICT 1

Name & Email Phone
Brendan Byrne Director (519) 991-4027
Marc Rivest (519) 999-3207
Charles McLean (519) 727-6316
Clayton Armstrong (519) 728-3333
Maurice Chauvin (519) 919-5875
Theresa Oriet (226) 346-8081
Marguerite Guilbeault (519) 996-4062
Scott McLean (226) 280-2325

DISTRICT 2

Name & Email Phone
Mark Huston Director (519) 358-5248
Joseph Vanek (519) 683-2929
Ken Dawson (519) 825-3187
Justin Bell (519) 365-8505
Stan Brien (519) 674-2408
Stephen Denys (519) 358-3370
Bruce Johnstone (519) 351-1406
Harry Lawson (519) 695-2427
Brent McFadden (519) 683-1452
Matt Chapple (519) 359-3856
Gus Ternoey (519) 682-0091
Emily Charbonneau (519) 365-4480
Mike Vannieuwenhuyze (519) 692-5207
Jay Cunningham (519) 784-2084
Greg Glasier (519) 682-1930
Grant Craven (519) 436-7200

DISTRICT 3

Name & Email Phone
Dave Park Director (519) 384-2490
Ryan Hall (519) 331-5777
Emery Huszka (519) 692-4892
Brad Podolinsky (519) 383-4860
Craig Annett (519) 350-8980
Kyle Straatman (519) 402-2542
Kevin Marriott (519) 844-2307
Jim Elliott (519) 332-2358
Ian Grant (519) 627-3944
Tom Wilson (519) 862-3662
Tom Lassaline (519) 847-5890
Dan Caron (519) 677-5939

DISTRICT 4

Name & Email Phone
Dave McEachren Director (519) 931-1516
Kevin Nixon (519) 666-0125
Hilmar Kaumanns (519) 227-4649
Eric Dietrich (519) 871-4830
Adam Robson (519) 280-2351
Steve Twynstra (519) 232-4447
Paul Dietrich (519) 227-4150
Evan Aerts
Rob Foster (519) 666-3780
Matt Vanhie (519) 614-3478

DISTRICT 5

Name & Email Phone
Scott Persall Director (519) 410-1781
Arpad Pasztor (519) 875-2130
Clint Armstrong (519) 631-9585
Bruce Court (519) 521-5929
Richard Paton (519) 762-5004
Jeff Davis (519) 633-7506
Andy Pasztor (519) 403-8680
Allen Taylor (519) 631-9047
Dan Taylor (519) 633-5533

DISTRICT 6

Name & Email Phone
Jeff Barlow Director (905) 520-7486
Matt Beischlag (289) 439-7746
Aaron McQueen (289) 680-2627
Ed Kloepfer (519) 863-5013
Jay McLelland (519) 753-1636
Brad Nimijohn (905) 659-0073
Gerry Veldhuizen (905) 899-2210
Ron Gill (905) 386-7493

DISTRICT 7

Name & Email Phone
Kevin Armstrong Director (519) 532-9660
Mark Zilke (519) 475-6074
Megan Veldman (519) 801-7825
Gerard Pynenburg (519) 532-5369
John McRobert (519) 469-9782
Lindsay Menich (519) 709-7844
Jeff Hunsberger (519) 577-2849
Ed Crawford (519) 536-1567

DISTRICT 8

Name & Email Phone
Keith Black Director (519) 531-0063
Mike Colclough (519) 482-9733
Jeff Klomps (519) 524-0307
Adam Garniss (519) 357-5897
Larry Lynn (519) 229-8276
Lauren Benoit (519) 871-5355
Marinus Bakker (519) 529-7428
Dan Hayden (519) 525-5072
Margaret Vincent (519) 531-0803
Paul Hill (519) 525-3137

DISTRICT 9

Name & Email Phone
Mark Brock Director (519) 274-3297
Bill Denham (519) 229-6430
Peter Rastorfer (519) 276-9405
John Wiles (519) 345-2225
Sharon Vogels (519) 272-5158
Josh Boersen (519) 274-4076
David Vandewalle (519) 274-4180
Jeff Van Loon (519) 345-2469

DISTRICT 10

Name & Email Phone
Henry Van Ankum Director (519) 638-3668
Ben Claussen (519) 638-5789
Darcy Trinier (519) 638-7786
Pete Schill (519) 897-1267
Ian Furlong (519) 923-9997
Rob Lowry (519) 395-3568
Matt Jacobs (519) 665-2214
Ed Seifried (519) 338-5060
Les Young (519) 366-2666
Bert von Westerholt (519) 343-4700
Don Walter (519) 367-2880
Aaron Legge (519) 378-6933
Katie Williams (519) 292-0405
Scott Timmings (519) 803-5200
Shawn Helmuth (519) 492 0115
Earl Schneider (519) 343 2315

DISTRICT 11

Name & Email Phone
Colin Elliott Director (705) 322-2587
Paul Maurice (705) 533-2272
John Morrison (705) 435-7598
Kevin Eisses (705) 431-2210
Dave Ritchie (705) 538-4017
Tom Dobson (905) 833-8472
Charlie Tilt (905) 854-2713
Ed Pridham (705) 428-5582
Leo Blydorp (519) 939-1113
Dave Meek (519) 927-5485

DISTRICT 12

Name & Email Phone
Jeff Harrison Director (613) 847-1232
Barry McCamus (705) 944-5358
Rueben DeJong (905) 207-8530
Marc Curtin (705) 324-6488
Peter Archer (705) 924-1591
Joe Hickson (705) 878-3012
Dale Mountjoy (905) 261-1776
Travis Greydanus (905) 269-5677

DISTRICT 13

Name & Email Phone
Lloyd Crowe Director (613) 813-0842
Jeremy Nixon (613) 913-6504
Andrew Dawson (613) 259-3157
Jason Pyke (613) 385-2941
Andrew Hough (613) 266 7452
Jennifer Doelman (613) 570-0677
Ross Hawkins (613) 359-5833
Andrew Schouten (613) 229-5474

DISTRICT 14

Name & Email Phone
Markus Haerle Director (613) 229-8336
Tanya Lefebvre (613) 577-3433
Adren Schneckenburger (613) 330-7673
Mark Fraser (613) 880-5111
Scott Fife (613) 330-1142
Guillaume Bercier (613) 913 2530
Tim Moher (613) 913 4528
Michele Dignard (613) 294-4100
Jan Rosendaal (613) 774-3351
William Lang (613) 577-8910

DISTRICT 15

Name & Email Phone
Chuck Amyot Director (705) 647-4722
Jack Phillips (705) 498-9552
Rob Koch (705) 648-3822
Timo Brielmann (807) 276-0269
Loren Runnalls (705) 622-1801
Kevin Runnalls (705) 622-1870
Hubert Beaudry (705) 492-8058
Dave Schill (705) 647-0706
sustainability
mobile apps